Mini IP(LC,SC,MPO) Patch Cord

Products

Contact us

Waterproof Mini SC adapter (2)
Waterproof Mini MPO adapter (1)
MiniSC -SC G657A2 SX 3.0mm Patch cord
Pre-connectized Mini IP(SC)-Mini IP(SC) SX 5.0mm G657A2
MIniIP SC Patch cord with 2x5mm FTTH cable
Pre-connectized Pigtail MIni SCAPC SM 2x5mm cable
MiniSC -SC G657A2 SX 5.0mm Patch cord
12F Mini(MPO female)-Mini(MPO female) SM 5.0mm Patch cord
Scroll to Top