MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Simplex standard AdapterLC Simplex standard Adapter are developed to couple and mate 2 connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applications, a ceramic sleeve is s...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Simplex  Adapter-SC footprint Plastic LC Simplex SC footprint Plastic Adapter are developed to couple and mate 2 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multim...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Simplex SC footprint Metal AdapterLC Simplex SC footprint Metal Adapter are developed to couple and mate 2 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applications...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Quad Adapter-SC footprint type LC Quad SC footprint type Adapter are developed to couple and mate 8 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applications, ...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Quad  Adapter-reduced Flange SC footprint slotted typeLC Quad SC footprint slotted type Adapter-Reduced Flange are developed to couple and mate 8 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Quad  Adapter-Full Flange SC footprint slotted typeLC Quad SC footprint slotted type Adapter-Full Flange are developed to couple and mate 2/4/8 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. ...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
LC Quad Metal Adapter-SC footprint DesignLC Quad SC footprint type Metal Adapter are developed to couple and mate 8 LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together. It has stainless steel mounting clips allowing it to be easily snapped into rectangular cut outs for duplex SC mount. Our range of high-quality LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applic...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
SC Duplex Fiber adapter-reduced flangeSC Duplex with reduced flange Fiber adapter are developed to couple and mate two SC connector plugs.Our range of high-quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applications, a ceramic sleeve is supplied. The housing is available in different colors with options for flange or flangeless body, metal clips or inbuilt clips. A protective cap is provided at each end of t...
时间: 2019 - 06 - 14
SC Duplex Fiber adapter-  Full flange TypeSC Duplex Fiber adapter are developed to couple and mate four SC connector plugs.Our range of high-quality SC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnect ability. For single mode and multimode applications, a ceramic sleeve is supplied. The housing is available in different colors with options for flange or flangeless body, metal clips or inbuilt clips. A protective cap is provided at each end of the adapter...
GET IN TOUCH
You could get in touch with us by visiting our physical address, making a call or writing us an email. Our professional stuff with receive you friendly and warmly.
9F, Block 2, Guo Le Park, 1 Li Rong Street, LongHua District, Shenzhen, China
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
FOLLOW US
Get latest news by follow us on social media or subscribe
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Get a Quote