MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
时间: 2019 - 06 - 19
1U MTP/MPO-LC 96F Solid rack mount Patch PanelHigh Density 96Fibers 1U 19” Breakout Fiber Patch Panel is designed to connect 40G QSFP ports with MTP/MPO fiber cables, mapping to the back of the panel, then breaking out as 48*10G on the front panel with LC fiber cables. The Patch panel are pre-terminated and designed to mount into 19’ wide telecommunications racks allowing 96 fiber connections to be deployed in one rack unit (1U) without additional support infrastructure. This ensures efficient u...
GET IN TOUCH
You could get in touch with us by visiting our physical address, making a call or writing us an email. Our professional stuff with receive you friendly and warmly.
9F, Block 2, Guo Le Park, 1 Li Rong Street, LongHua District, Shenzhen, China
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
FOLLOW US
Get latest news by follow us on social media or subscribe
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Get a Quote