MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
时间: 2019 - 05 - 24
Low price  Uniboot LC - Uniboot LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable V2 available forSingle Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 with 3.0mm cableThe Uniboot patch cable utilizes a special “round duplex” cable that allows duplex transmission within a single cable, and it reduces cable management space comparing to standard patch cables. As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solutions, effective cable management is a real issue. The key c...
时间: 2019 - 05 - 28
China Made Uniboot LC - Uniboot LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable V1 available forSingle Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 The Uniboot patch cable utilizes a special “round duplex” cable that allows duplex transmission within a single cable, and it reduces cable management space comparing to standard patch cables. As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solutions, effective cable management is a real issue. The key concern is ...
时间: 2019 - 05 - 28
HD cabling Polarity Switchable uniboot LC-LC (flat Clip) Fiber patch cord  available for Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4Polarity Switchable uniboot LC-LC (flat Clip) Fiber patch cord is assembled with upgraded flat clip uniboot LC connectors for a high density data center environment, like in UHD series products. It has thinner body and can reduce bulk fiber optic cabling by 50% when compared to traditional duplex cables. The Polarity Switchable L...
时间: 2019 - 05 - 28
Uniboot LC - Uniboot LC Duplex Fiber optic patch cord with  Pull Tab  Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 3.0mm cableThe uni-boot LC connector With Pull Tap is a Chinese independent intellectual property rights connector. It has a unique design that allows to switch polarity without using any tooling.  The Pull Tap is very easy to grab to pull out from LC adapter. Makes the installation Job become easy and high efficient. The Uni-boot LC ...
时间: 2019 - 10 - 17
Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex Fiber optic patch cord with  Pull Tab  Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3The Polarity Switchable uniboot LC connector With Pull Tap is a Chinese independent intellectual property rights connector. It has a unique design that allows to switch polarity without using any tooling.  The Pull Tap is very easy to grab to pull out from LC adapter. Makes the installation Job become easy and high efficient....
时间: 2019 - 10 - 17
Description The Polarity Switchable uniboot LC connector With Push/Pull Tap is a Chinese independent intellectual property rights connector. It has a unique design that allows to switch polarity without using any tooling.  The Push/Pull Tap is very easy to grab to Insert and pull out from LC adapter. One more Great design is that the tap can be removed after insertion. Makes the installation Job become easy and high efficient. The Uni-boot LC patch cable utilizes a special “round ...
GET IN TOUCH
You could get in touch with us by visiting our physical address, making a call or writing us an email. Our professional stuff with receive you friendly and warmly.
9F, Block 2, Guo Le Park, 1 Li Rong Street, LongHua District, Shenzhen, China
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
FOLLOW US
Get latest news by follow us on social media or subscribe
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Get a Quote