MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。
MMC-ST系列,让飞行变得更简单。

1U MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F max Sliding drawer patch panelMPO/MTP Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19' rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 3 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels or 3pcs of HD MTP/MPO-LC/SC Cassette. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in datacenter application to maximizing rack space utilizati...
  • Description
  • Specifications
  • Applications
  • Download
  • Inquiry

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F max Sliding drawer patch panel

MPO/MTP Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19' rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 3 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels or 3pcs of HD MTP/MPO-LC/SC Cassette. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in datacenter application to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.


Specification

Product Name

FHD 1U MPO/MTP Sliding drawer patch panel

Fiber Count

Max.72 Fibers

Enclosure Type

Sliding Drawer Mountable

Material

CRS Cold rolled steel

Installation

Standard EIA 19' Rack

Dimensions (HxWxD)

1U*483mm*300mm

Compliant

TIA/EIA-568-C.3

Advantage

High Density Patching System


Panel Drawing

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel

Matching Cassette

1xMPO/MTP-LC DX 12F

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel

1(2)xMPO/MTP-LC DX 24F

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel

3xMPO/MTP-LC DX 8F

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel

Blank Plate

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel


Related accessories

MPO/MTP(Male)-LC

8F 0.9mm fanout 30cm

                                                MPO/MTP(Male)-LC 

                                              12F 0.9mm fanout 30cm

MPO/MTP(Male)-LC

24F 0.9mm fanout 30cm

1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel

LC  Duplex adapte

MPO/MTP Adapter


1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel1U  MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel

LC Available for SM Blue, MM beige, OM3 Aqua, OM4 Magenta. Available for Full and reduced flange.


MPO/MTP Available for Key up-key down and Key up key up. Available for Full and reduced flange




HD DATA CENTER CABLING MANAGEMENT.

If you want to order products, please fill out the online order form.
Customer Information >>
Company Name: *  
Contact: *  
Contact Number: *    
Mobile Phone: *  
Contact Address: *  
E-mail: *    
Ordering Information >>
Product Number:
Own series: MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel
Product Choice: 1U MPO&MTP-LC 72F Sliding drawer patch panel
Merchandise Quantity:
Order Number: Please remember your order number
Product Choice:
Delivery Date:
Order Note:
Tips: Have “ *“Indicates required fields
Previous:NONext:NO
GET IN TOUCH
You could get in touch with us by visiting our physical address, making a call or writing us an email. Our professional stuff with receive you friendly and warmly.
9F, Block 2, Guo Le Park, 1 Li Rong Street, LongHua District, Shenzhen, China
+86 (0) 755-29163551
sales@omcftth.com
FOLLOW US
Get latest news by follow us on social media or subscribe
Copyright ©2019 - 2020 OMC INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED.
Get a Quote